Search Results from All Dealers

Lot 1755
15
250.00 EUR
05/10/2024 CEST
40.140: Europe - Greece
Drachme 1846. Unauffällig gestopftes Loch. schön/sehr schön, ...more Drachme 1846. Unauffällig gestopftes Loch. schön/sehr schön, sehr
selten
Lot 1754
18
300.00 EUR
05/10/2024 CEST
40.140: Europe - Greece
1/4 Drachme 1845. Unauffällig gestopftes Loch. schön/sehr ...more 1/4 Drachme 1845. Unauffällig gestopftes Loch. schön/sehr schön,
sehr selten
Lot 131
56
420.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
20 Drachmen 1884 A. 6,45 g. 900/1000. sehr schön/vorzüglich 20 Drachmen 1884 A. 6,45 g. 900/1000. sehr schön/vorzüglich
Lot 5465
100.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Bronzemedaille 1839 von Lange. Grundsteinlegung der ...more Bronzemedaille 1839 von Lange. Grundsteinlegung der Universität
Athen. 44 mm. vorzüglich, kl. Kratzer, winz. Randfehler, etwas
fleckig

Bronze medal 1839 from Lange. Laying the foundation stone the
university Athen. 44 mm. Extremley fine, contact marks, tiny edge
nick, a little blotched
Lot 1633
17
360.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
10 Lepta 1833. Im PCGS-Blister mit Grading MS 64 BN. ...more 10 Lepta 1833. Im PCGS-Blister mit Grading MS 64 BN. Stempelglanz,
Prachtexemplar, sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung

10 Lepta 1833. In the PCGS blister with Grading MS 64 BN. Mint
condition, superb specimen, very rare in this condition
Lot 1634
19
130.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
1/2 Drachme 1833. sehr schön/vorzüglich

Automatically generated ...more

1 / 2 drachm 1833. Very fine / extremley fine
Lot 1635
16
65.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
5 Lepta 1838. sehr schön

5
...more
5 Lepta 1838. sehr schön

5 Lepta 1838. Very fine
Lot 42
Gambe ...
344
330.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Dukat o.J.(1346/1364) auf venezianischen Schlag. 3,48 g. ...more Dukat o.J.(1346/1364) auf venezianischen Schlag. 3,48 g. sehr
schön/vorzüglich

Ducat undated (1346 / 1364) on Venetian strike. 3, 48 g. Very fine
/ extremley fine
Lot 1468
Metca ...
983
45.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Denier tournois, Chiarenza. fast sehr schön

Denier tournois, Chiarenza. Almost very fine
Lot 1489
Metca ...
1082
45.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Denier Tournois, Lepanto. sehr schön

Denier Tournois, Lepanto. Very fine
Gärtner Christoph Auktionshaus
Lot 101
Mi
KM 3
150.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
10 Lepta 1828. KM# 3. Leichte Prägeschwäche, Schrötlingsfehler, ...more 10 Lepta 1828. KM# 3. Leichte Prägeschwäche, Schrötlingsfehler, hübsches Stück in fast sehr schön

10 Lepta 1828. KM# 3. Slight embossing weakness, planchet fault, pretty piece in almost very fine
Auction]
Lot 1467
Metca ...
974
45.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece

Lot 1488
Metca ...
1067
45.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Denier Tournois, Theben. sehr schön, kl. Randfehler

Automatically ...more

Denier Tournois, Thebes. Very fine, small edge nick
Lot 1636
18
360.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
sehr selten

1 / 4 drachm 1845. Inconspicuous plugged hole. Fine to very fine,
very rare
Lot 1637
15
270.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
selten

Drachm 1846. Inconspicuous plugged hole. Fine to very fine, very
rare
Auktionshaus Heidrun Höhn e. K.
Lot 1187
150.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Griechenland Johann Kapodistrias, Präsident 1827-1831 10 Lepta 1831, ...more Griechenland Johann Kapodistrias, Präsident 1827-1831 10 Lepta 1831, Ägina Divo 4 Karamitsos 22 KM 12 Sehr schön +

Greece Johann Kapodistrias, President 1827-1831 10 Lepta 1831, Aegina Divo 4 Karamitsos 22 KM 12 very fine plus
Auction]
Lot 1188
1000.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Griechenland Otto I. 1832-1862 1/2 Drachme 1833, o. Mzz.-München Im ...more Griechenland Otto I. 1832-1862 1/2 Drachme 1833, o. Mzz.-München Im NGC-Slab mit der Bewertung MS 62 Divo 14 a Karmitsos 94 KM 19 Prachtexemplar. Äußerst selten in dieser Erhaltung. Prägefrisch

Greece Otto I. 1832-1862 1/2 drachm 1833, o. Coin sign Munich in the NGC-Slab with the valuation MS 62 Divo 14 a Karmitsos 94 KM 19 superb specimen. Extremely rare in this condition. Freshly minted
Auction]
Lot 1189
80.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Griechenland Otto I. 1832-1862 10 Lepta 1848, Athen Divo 20 b ...more Griechenland Otto I. 1832-1862 10 Lepta 1848, Athen Divo 20 b Karmitsos 84 KM 29 Prachtvolles Exemplar. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler, Vorzüglich-Prägefrisch

Greece Otto I. 1832-1862 10 Lepta 1848, Athen Divo 20 b Karmitsos 84 KM 29 superb copy. Winz. Planchet fault, extremley fine freshly minted
Auction]
Lot 1078
100.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
5 Drachmai. 1833-A. OTHON. PARIS. 22,13
grs. AR. (Perforación ...more
grs. AR. (Perforación reparada, rayitas). ESCASA. KM-20. MBC
Auction]
Lot 1079
1050.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Lote 2 monedas 2.500 y 5.000 Drachmai. 1982. 6,43 y
12,43 grs. AU ...more
12,43 grs. AU (900). Juegos Pan-Europeos: Estatua alada y Pájaros.
Fr-27, 28; KM-142, 144. PROOF
Auction]
Lot 1080
1075.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
10.000 Drachmai. 1979. 20 grs. AU (900). Miembros del
Mercado Común. ...more
Mercado Común. Fr-23; KM-123. PROOF
Auction]
Lot 4553
30.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
5 Drachmai. 1876. GEORGE I. PARÍS.
24,82 grs. AR. (Golpecitos). ...more
24,82 grs. AR. (Golpecitos). KM-46. MBC/MBC+
Auction]
Lot 4554
70.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
5 Drachmai. 1901 (a). PRINCE GEORGE.
PARÍS. 24.75 grs. AR. ...more
PARÍS. 24.75 grs. AR. (Golpecitos). ESCASA. KM-9.
MBC-
Auction]
Lot 4555
250.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Set 3 monedas 10, 25 y 150 Ecu. 1992. AR, AU. En
estuche original, ...more
estuche original, con certificado. La de 150 Ecu tirada 1.500
ejemplares. Schön-X201/X203. PROOF
Auction]
Lot 4556
250.00 EUR
40.140: Europe - Greece
Set 3 monedas 10, 25 y 150 Ecu. 1992. 1992. AU: 6,72
grs. AR (2) y AU ...more
grs. AR (2) y AU (750). La de 150 EcuTirada: 1.500 ejemplares. En
estuche original, con certificado. Schön-X201/X203. PROOF
Auction]
Current Time: Friday April 19th 2024 - 00:50 MET