Search Results from All Dealers

Lot 66
143
200.00 EUR
60.260: America - Salvador
25 Colones 1971. Bildnis von Dali "La Fecundidad" 150 ...more 25 Colones 1971. Bildnis von Dali "La Fecundidad" 150 Jahre
Unabhängigkeit v. Spanien. 2,94 g. 900/1000. Polierte Platte, etwas
berührt

25 Colones 1971. Portrait from Dali "La Fecundidad" century and a
half independence from Spain. 2, 94 g. 900 / 1000. Proof coinage,
close margins
Lot 4675
20.00 EUR
60.260: America - Salvador
1 Peso. 1894. 24,83 grs. AR. Pátina. KM-115.1.
MBC+/EBC- ...more
MBC+/EBC-
Auction]
Lot 1322
325.00 EUR
60.260: America - Salvador
Lote 2 monedas 50 y 150 Roubles. 1992 y 1993. 8, 65
grs. AU (900). ...more
grs. AU (900). 15, 71 grs. Platino (999). Fr-217, 225; Y-354, 397.
PROOF
Auction]
Lot 1323
600.00 EUR
60.260: America - Salvador
50 Colones. 1971. 5,94 grs. AU (900). 150 aniversario
Independencia. ...more
Independencia. José Simeón Cañas. Fr-9; KM-144. Tirada: 3.530
piezas. PROOF
Auction]
Lot 2381
750.00 EUR
60.260: America - Salvador
250 Colones. 1977. 16,02 grs. AU (917). XVIII Reunión
Anual de ...more
Anual de Gobernadores del BID. Fr-10, KM-152. SC
Auction]
Current Time: Friday April 19th 2024 - 00:05 MET